Resúmenes de las
comunicaciones
Miércoles 22 de octubre de 2003
PRIMERA SESIÓN DE COMUNICACIONES |
|||||||
|
SALA A |
SALA B |
SALA C |
SALA D |
SALA E |
||
12:30 |
Lliteras Poncel y Sastre |
Martínez Alcalde |
Beaumatin |
Güida |
Esteba Ramos |
||
13:00 |
Martínez Gavilán |
Scandola Cenci |
García Gondar |
Ramos, García y Rodríguez |
García Folgado |
||
13:30 |
Girón Alconchel |
Izquierdo Guzmán |
Fernández Marrero |
Medina López |
Coello Mesa |
||
14:00 |
Hernando García-Cervigón |
Henríquez Salido |
Pérez, F. J. |
Bachmann |
Fuertes Gutiérrez |
||
SEGUNDA SESIÓN DE COMUNICACIONES |
|||||||
|
|||||||
16:00 |
Villayandre Llamazares |
Calero Fernández |
Álvarez Martínez |
Carrera de la Red |
Fajardo A. y Serrano N. |
||
16:30 |
Haßler |
Maquieira Rodríguez |
Marimón Llorca |
Rodríguez Martín |
Manjón-Cabeza Cruz |
||
17:00 |
Contreras Izquierdo |
Dorta Luis |
Santo Río |
Garatea Grau |
Binotti y García Martín |
||
17:30 |
Lépinette |
Lozano Guillén |
Domínguez García |
Torres González |
Serrano Niza |
Jueves 23 de octubre de 2003
TERCERA SESIÓN DE COMUNICACIONES |
|||||||
|
SALA A |
SALA C |
SALA D |
SALA E |
|||
9:00 |
Ponce de León Romeo |
Gonçalves |
Lauwers |
González Luis |
Martín Díaz |
||
9:30 |
Breva Claramonte |
Corbella Díaz |
García-Macho |
Pérez Rodríguez |
Congosto Martín |
||
10:00 |
Medina Morales |
Murakawa |
González Monllor y Bautista |
Petisco |
Sánchez Palomino |
||
10:30 |
Zamorano Aguilar |
Guedes |
Herrera Caso |
Plaza Picón |
Campos Souto |
||
CUARTA SESIÓN DE COMUNICACIONES |
|||||||
|
SALA A |
SALA B |
SALA C |
SALA D |
SALA E |
||
11:30 |
Swiggers y Wouters |
Penadés Martínez |
Arcas Campoy |
Tabernero Sala |
Rueda y G. Alija |
||
12:00 |
Jiménez Ruiz |
Montoro del Arco |
García-Jalón de la Lama |
Privat |
Ruiz Martínez |
||
12:30 |
Calero Vaquera |
Rifón Sánchez |
Veiga Díaz |
González Aguiar |
Rochel y Jurado Spuch |
||
QUINTA SESIÓN DE COMUNICACIONES |
|||||||
|
SALA A |
SALA B |
SALA C |
SALA D |
SALA E |
||
16:00 |
Roldán Pérez |
Pico Graña |
Díaz Hormigo |
Rueda, G. Alija y G. Rodríguez |
Martínez Egido y Ruiz Gurillo |
||
16:30 |
González Pereira |
Padrón |
García Manga |
Romero Gualda |
Acero Durántez |
||
17:00 |
Lüdtke |
Pozas Ortega |
García Padrón |
Badía Cubas |
Quilis Merín |
Viernes 24 de octubre de 2003
SEXTA SESIÓN DE COMUNICACIONES |
|||||||
|
SALA A |
SALA B |
SALA C |
SALA D |
SALA E |
||
9:00 |
Sarmiento |
Rodríguez Barcia |
López Gavín |
Martínez Ortega |
Moreno Moreno |
||
9:30 |
Garrido Vílchez |
Santamaría y P. Garrigós |
Ravelo Robayna |
Real Torres |
Jiménez Domingo |
||
10:00 |
Gómez Asencio |
Freixas Alás |
Iribarren-Argaiz |
Sánchez López |
Battaner Moro |
||
10:30 |
Hurtado Valero |
Azorín Fernández |
Pino Campos |
García Aranda |
Fajardo Aguirre |
||
SÉPTIMA SESIÓN DE COMUNICACIONES |
|||||||
|
SALA A |
SALA B |
SALA C |
SALA D |
SALA E |
||
11:30 |
Nieto Jiménez |
Gómez Sierra |
Hernández Díaz |
Hernández S. y López M. |
Álvarez de Miranda |
||
12:00 |
Galeote |
Fernández Casas |
Verleyen |
Cazorla Vivas y |
Martínez Montoro |
||
12:30 |
Satorre Grau |
Hernández Guerra |
------- |
García Gálvez |
Pastor Cesteros |
||
OCTAVA SESIÓN DE COMUNICACIONES |
|||||||
|
SALA A |
SALA B |
SALA C |
SALA D |
SALA E |
||
16:00 |
Ridruejo |
Labrador |
Prado Ibán |
Bernat i Baltrons |
Martínez Marín |
||
16:30 |
Koerner |
Esparza Torres |
Souto Gómez |
Acosta Tejera |
Leal Cruz |
||
17:00 |
Munteanu Colán |
Escavy Zamora |
Sueiro |
Ortega Ojeda |
Lorenzo Perera |